Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update
Friday   05/31/2024
soccer CZE D1 00:00
Close
Vyskov
VS
MFK Karvina
soccer CZE D1 00:00
Close
Budejovice
VS
FK MAS Taborsko
soccer BUL L1 00:00
Close
China's Sally
VS
Marek Dupnitza
soccer BLR PL 00:00
Close
FC Torpedo Minsk
VS
Shaq dior
soccer TUR D2 01:00
Close
Sakaryaspor
VS
Bodrumspor
soccer Iceland is super 02:00
LIVE
Valur Reykjavik
VS
Stjarnan Gardabaer
soccer Argentina cup 02:30
LIVE
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Banfield
soccer Method b 02:30
LIVE
Saint Etienne
VS
Metz
soccer ITA D2 02:30
LIVE
Cremonese
VS
Venezia
other Basketball 02:30
LIVE
La Liga Basketball Murcia vs Unicaja
soccer Bo rechab 03:00
LIVE
Real Santa Cruz
VS
San Jose de Oruro
other Basketball 03:05
LIVE
French Ligue 1 Monaco vs Bourgues
other Basketball 03:05
LIVE
Ligue 1 Paris vs Lyon
soccer Iceland is super 04:15 Breidablik
VS
Vikingur Reykjavik
soccer Con CS 06:00 Atletico Paranaense
VS
Sportivo Ameliano
soccer libertadores 06:00 (Independiente Jose Teran
VS
Liverpool URU
soccer libertadores 06:00 Palmeiras
VS
San Lorenzo
soccer Con CS 06:00 Danubio FC
VS
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
Basketball WNBA 07:00 Indiana Fever
VS
Seattle Storm
Basketball WNBA 08:00 Chicago Sky
VS
Los Angeles Sparks
soccer libertadores 08:00 Free team
VS
Nacional Montevideo
soccer libertadores 08:00 River Plate
VS
Deportivo Tachira
soccer Con CS 08:00 Union La Calera
VS
Alianza Petrolera
soccer Con CS 08:00 Cruzeiro (MG)
VS
Universidad Catolica
Basketball NBA 08:30 Dallas Mavericks
VS
The timberwolves
soccer INT CF 10:00 El Salvador
VS
Cadiz
other Table tennis 12:35 World Table Tennis Federation Championships Chongqing Station First Round
Basketball NZBL 15:30 Taranaki Mountainairs
VS
Otago Nuggets
Volleyball Volleyball 16:00 FIVB Macau Station Netherlands vs Dominica
soccer Aus VPL 17:15 Heidelberg United
VS
Dandenong Thunder
soccer AUS NSW 17:30 Manly United
VS
Sydney FC Youth
soccer KOR D3 18:00 Daejeon Korail
VS
Ulsan Citizens
soccer JPN D1 18:00 The birds perched sandstone
VS
FC Tokyo
soccer International friendship 18:10 Australia (w)
VS
China (w)
soccer VIE D1 19:00 Nam Dinh FC
VS
Song Lanyi Ann
soccer International friendship 19:00 Uzbekistan (w)
VS
India (w)
soccer VIE D1 19:00 Becamex Binh Duong
VS
CLB TPHCM
soccer International friendship 19:00 Galicia
VS
Panama
soccer INT CF 19:00 AS Roma
VS
AC Milan
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 World Womens Volleyball League Macau Station Chinese Womens Volleyball Team vs Japan Womens Volleyball Team
Basketball PBC 19:30 Meralco Bolts
VS
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
Basketball FC 19:30 The Chinese women's basketball team
VS
Australia Women's
soccer Indonesia S1 20:00 Madura United
VS
Persib Bandung
other Table tennis 20:10 World Table Tennis Federation Championships Chongqing Station First Round
soccer VIE D1 20:15 T T Hanoi
VS
Sanna Khanh Hoa
soccer Uzi super 22:00 Termez Surkhon
VS
Sogdiana Jizak
soccer International friendship 22:00 Japan (w)
VS
New Zealand (w)
soccer BLR PL 22:30 Smorgon FC
VS
Slavia Mozyr
soccer Uzi super 22:30 OTMK Olmaliq
VS
Metallurg Bekobod
soccer FIN D1 23:00 SJK Seinajoki
VS
IFK Mariehamn
soccer FIN D1 23:00 Inter Turku
VS
Haka
soccer FIN D1 23:00 Elvis
VS
KuPS
soccer FIN D2 23:30 KaPa
VS
PK-35 Vantaa
Saturday   06/01/2024
soccer LIT D1 00:00 DFK Dainava Alytus
VS
Hegelmann Litauen
soccer FIN D1 01:00 AC Oulu
VS
HJK Helsinki
soccer SUI D1 02:30 FC Thun
VS
Grasshoppers
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Waterford United
VS
Bohemians
soccer IRE PR 02:45 St. Patricks Athletic
VS
Galway al
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Shelbourne
VS
Sligo Rovers
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Dundalk
VS
Derry City
soccer IRE PR 02:45 Drogheda United
VS
Shamrock Rovers
soccer Iceland is super 03:15 Hafnarfjordur
VS
Fram Reykjavik
soccer BRA D2 06:00 Ceara
VS
Coritiba PR
Basketball WNBA 07:30 Connecticut Sun
VS
Dallas wings
soccer MLS 07:30 New York City
VS
San Jose Earthquakes
Basketball WNBA 07:30 Minnesota Lynx
VS
Las Vegas ace
Basketball WNBA 07:30 New York Liberty
VS
Washington Mystics
soccer International friendship 08:00 Mexico
VS
Bolivia
soccer Chilean PD 08:30 科布雷洛
VS
O Higgins
soccer BRA D2 08:30 Goias
VS
Sport Club Recife PE
Basketball WNBA 09:30 Minnesota lynx
VS
Phoenix Mercury
soccer International friendship 10:00 Costa Rica
VS
Uruguay
Basketball NZBL 12:00 Canterbury Rams
VS
Bay Hawks
soccer JLD2 13:00 Oita Trinita
VS
Tokushima Vortis
soccer JLD2 13:00 Fujieda MYFC
VS
Ventforet Kofu
soccer JPN D1 13:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
VS
Jubilo Iwata
soccer JPN D1 14:00 Shonan Bellmare
VS
Gamba Osaka
soccer JPN D1 14:00 Machida Zelvia
VS
Albirex Niigata
soccer JPN D1 14:00 Kashima Antlers
VS
Yokohama F Marinos
soccer CHA D1 15:00 Yanbian Longding
VS
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
soccer JPN D1 15:00 Urawa Red Diamonds
VS
Vissel Kobe
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Wuxi Wugou
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
soccer KOR D2 15:30 Gimpo FC
VS
Jeonnam Dragons
soccer KOR D1 15:30 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
VS
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
soccer CFA 16:00 Shandong Taishan B
VS
Taian Tiankuang
soccer CFA 16:00 Shanghai Port B
VS
Jiangxi Dark Horse
soccer JLD2 17:00 Yokohama FC
VS
Ehime FC
soccer JLD2 17:00 JEF United Ichihara
VS
Okayama FC
soccer CFA 17:00 Guangxi Hengchen
VS
Guangxi Lanhang
soccer KOR D2 18:00 Ansan Greeners FC
VS
Seongnam FC
soccer CFA 18:00 Hainan Star
VS
Quanzhou Yaxin
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Suwon City
VS
Incheon United FC
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Gimcheon Sangmu
VS
Pohang Steelers
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga
VS
Cerezo Osaka
soccer KOR D2 18:00 Seoul dress love
VS
Gyeongnam FC
soccer CHA D1 19:00 Liaoning Tieren
VS
Qingdao Red Lions
soccer CFA 19:00 Dalian Kuncheng
VS
Langfang City of Glory
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Yunnan Yukun
soccer SWE D1 21:00 Brommapojkarna
VS
Malmo FF
soccer BLR PL 21:00 Naftan Novopolock
VS
FK Isloch Minsk
soccer SWE D1 21:00 Goteborg
VS
Elfsborg
soccer LIT D1 22:00 Suduva
VS
Banga Gargzdai
soccer Latvia SL 22:00 BFC Daugavpils
VS
FK Valmiera
soccer ARABIN GL 22:20 Hall fees Tuscan port kali jie
VS
Ittihad Kalba
soccer ARABIN GL 22:20 Banni Yas
VS
Ajman
soccer ARABIN GL 22:20 Al Bataeh
VS
Emirates Club
soccer Uzi super 22:30 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
VS
Neftchi Fargona
soccer BLR PL 23:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino
VS
Trevor lance Wallace
soccer BLR PL 23:00 FC Gomel
VS
vitebsk
soccer BLR PL 23:00 Dinamo Minsk
VS
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
soccer SWE D1 23:30 IK Sirius FK
VS
IFK Norrkoping
soccer SWE D1 23:30 Halmstads
VS
GAIS Goteborg